These are games that I find cute and/or wholesome. Games in no particular order.
1. The Impossible Bottle
by Linus Åkesson
(2020)
Average member rating: (77 ratings)
2. Child's Play
by Stephen Granade
(2006)
Average member rating: (53 ratings)
3. Lost Pig
by Admiral Jota
(2007)
Average member rating: (485 ratings)
4. A Bear's Night Out
by David Dyte
(1997)
Average member rating: (66 ratings)
View this member's profile
See all lists by this member
Create your own Recommended List